371 Lime Circle Henderson, NV 89015
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: MLS LogoGLVAR MLS / Listed By: James Bandy, Platinum Real Estate Prof - Contact:  (702) 321-7490

  371 Lime Circle Henderson, NV 89015

Sold on 05/18/2026
$488,888 (USD)
5
BED
2
BATH
1,756
SQFT
Sold Date:
05/18/2026
Taxes
$1,216
Lot Size
6,098 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1979
County
Clark County
Community
None

Listed By

James Bandy, Platinum Real Estate Prof, Contact: (702) 321-7490
Bought with
Anthony P. McCray, Century 21 Americana
Source
GLVAR MLS
Last checked May 20 2026 at 2:25 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
Interior Features
  • Blinds
  • Ceiling Fan(s)
  • Microwave
  • Washer/Dryer: 1st Floor
  • Desert Landscaping
  • Under 1/4 Acre
Stories
  • 1 Story
Living Area
  • 1,756 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Apr 09, 2026
Price Changed
$488,888
0%
-$1,110
Mar 21, 2026
Price Changed
$489,998
0%
-$1
Mar 06, 2026
Price Changed
$489,999
-1%
-$4,889
Feb 23, 2026
Price Changed
$494,888
0%
-$112
Feb 19, 2026
Price Changed
$495,000
-1%
-$3,888
Feb 07, 2026
Listed
$498,888
-
-
Additional Information: Platinum Real Estate Prof | (702) 321-7490